ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9122008
*
nr 912 2008
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 st, Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), 21/95 + 32/95, grafik, signerad 1979+ 1980, bm 75x57 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), 21/95 + 32/95, grafik, signerad 1979+ 1980, bm 75x57 cm
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:40:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 16:57:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik suzanne nessim svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:57
*
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
nr 912 2008
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 st, Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), 21/95 + 32/95, grafik, signerad 1979+ 1980, bm 75x57 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), 21/95 + 32/95, grafik, signerad 1979+ 1980, bm 75x57 cm
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/9 16:57:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik suzanne nessim svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:57



